Official Sponsor

 

                    Official Charities

   
 
https://www.tnt.com/express/en_gb/site/home.html

 
https://theairambulanceservice.org.uk
 
http://georgiesgift.org/
 


Results 2018

The provisional results can be viewed directly on the Stuweb website click here.

Full results will be posted in the next 48 hours.




BADGERS Atherstone 10k - 2018 Male Winners


Pos. Name Category Club Time
1 Danny Warren OVR BADGERS 00:35:32
2 Jamie Paterson OVR
00:35:52
3 Aaron CHETWYND OVR BADGERS 00:36:10

BADGERS Atherstone 10k - 2018 Female Winners


Pos. Name Category Club Time
1 Eleanor FOWLER OVR Nuneaton Harriers 00:39:21
2 Ellie EVANS OVR South Derbyshire Road Runners 00:42:36
3 Katherine Smith OVR PERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS 00:43:15

BADGERS Atherstone 10k - 2018 Category Winners


Category Pos. Time Name Club
Male Overall 1 00:35:32 Danny Warren BADGERS
Male V40 4 00:36:31 Chris HORTON BADGERS
Male Senior 6 00:37:18 Robert Eaton South Derbyshire Road Runners
Male V50 12 00:39:05 Richard DIXON Knowle & Dorridge RC
Male V60 15 00:39:22 Garry Payne Nuneaton Harriers
Male V70+ 93 00:46:19 ANDREW JEYES IVANHOE RUNNERS
Female Overall 14 00:39:21 Eleanor FOWLER Nuneaton Harriers
Female V50 82 00:45:26 Jo JOHNSON
Female Senior 61 00:44:30 Claire Murphy SPA STRIDERS
Female V40 128 00:48:07 Tracey GLOVER South Derbyshire Road Runners
Female V60 331 00:56:35 Sally Jeyes IVANHOE RUNNERS
Female V70+ 605 01:21:08 Brenda Tarbuck Daventry Road Runners


BADGERS Atherstone 10k - 2018 Garner Canning Corporate Shield

Time
PositionTeamMembersIndividualCumulative
1
4
Screatons Ltd
Chris Horton0:36:31
2:05:07
45Neil Screaton0:43:30
70Adrian Leigh0:45:06
2
11
3M
Adrian Payne0:38:51
2:06:19
37Steve Tampin0:42:39
66Glenn Smith0:44:49
3
56
National Grid (A)
Steve Thompson0:44:06
2:22:25
135Courtney Depala0:48:33
160Joanne Green0:49:46
4
119
TNT (A)
Scott Wilkinson0:47:20
2:23:11
166Scott Pryke0:49:32
335James Bailey0:56:19
5
174
National Grid (B)
Chris Plester0:50:35
2:38:38
261Stacey Marston0:53:46
284Cirhan Truswell0:55:17
6
372
TNT (B)
Emma Sutherland0:58:12
2:55:57
373Graham Bell0:58:15
391Hannah Tyler0:59:30
7
489
TNT (C)
Stewart Cook1:04:29
3:24:49
547Louise Billings1:10:10
546Steph Morrison1:10:10



BADGERS Atherstone 10k - Official Race Results 2018


Position

Bib #

Athlete Name

Gender

Category

Club

Chip Time

Gun Time

1 62 Danny Warren Male OVR BADGERS 00:35:32 00:35:32
2 471 Jamie Paterson Male OVR   00:35:52 00:35:53
3 11 Aaron CHETWYND Male OVR BADGERS 00:36:10 00:36:10
4 36 Chris HORTON Male V40 BADGERS 00:36:31 00:36:32
5 684 NEIL RUSSELL Male V40 BADGERS 00:37:17 00:37:17
6 547 Robert Eaton Male SEN South Derbyshire Road Runners 00:37:18 00:37:20
7 5002 Tom Corby Male U20   00:37:22 00:37:24
8 516 Warwick Helps Male V40 Guernsey AC 00:38:26 00:38:27
9 664 Anluan Hennigan Male SEN   00:38:38 00:38:39
10 554 Oliver FLIPPANCE Male U17 KENILWORTH RUNNERS 00:38:44 00:38:47
11 120 Adrian Payne Male SEN BADGERS 00:38:51 00:38:52
12 615 Richard DIXON Male V50 Knowle & Dorridge RC 00:39:05 00:39:06
13 5009 Matthew Pleass Male SEN IVANHOE RUNNERS 00:39:16 00:39:18
14 1 Eleanor FOWLER Female OVR Nuneaton Harriers 00:39:21 00:39:21
15 305 Garry Payne Male V60 Nuneaton Harriers 00:39:22 00:39:23
16 168 Dave Hobbs Male SEN   00:39:23 00:39:26
17 683 Joe Chick Male SEN KENILWORTH RUNNERS 00:39:30 00:39:32
18 138 Richard Holden Male V50   00:39:50 00:39:52
19 95 Jonathan VARDY Male SEN BADGERS 00:40:01 00:40:02
20 543 DANIEL CLARKE Male SEN Daventry Road Runners 00:40:16 00:40:17
21 606 David McGowan Male SEN BADGERS 00:40:52 00:40:52
22 600 Christian GLOVER Male SEN South Derbyshire Road Runners 00:41:07 00:41:12
23 4 Anthony SMITH Male V40 Rugby Triathlon Club 00:40:56 00:41:14
24 602 Joseph SHIRLEY Male SEN Daventry Road Runners 00:41:13 00:41:18
25 398 james abrams Male V50 Sphinx AC 00:41:13 00:41:20
26 84 Mark Cox Male SEN BADGERS 00:41:23 00:41:24
27 188 Ian Gourlay Male V40   00:41:27 00:41:29
28 482 Darren Graham Male V50 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 00:41:31 00:41:34
29 300 Keir HARDY Male SEN BADGERS 00:41:40 00:41:41
30 130 Michael Gill Male V40   00:41:47 00:41:49
31 423 Andrew Hodgson Male V40   00:41:57 00:42:00
32 666 Jerome BISCH Male SEN   00:42:05 00:42:07
33 67 Chris Wilson Male SEN SPA STRIDERS 00:42:00 00:42:11
34 477 David PARSONS Male V50   00:42:09 00:42:13
35 74 Dave Lee Male V50   00:42:15 00:42:17
36 667 Darren Norcliffe Male SEN   00:42:27 00:42:28
37 212 Steven Tampin Male V40 Hinckley Running Club 00:42:29 00:42:32
38 361 Ellie EVANS Female OVR South Derbyshire Road Runners 00:42:36 00:42:41
39 5011 Tom Bunn Male U20 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:42:42 00:42:45
40 160 Andy DEAN Male SEN   00:42:49 00:42:50
41 283 Edmund Gazeley Male SEN   00:42:51 00:42:53
42 691 Simon Pearson Male V50   00:43:00 00:43:15
43 504 Andrew Stanley Male SEN IVANHOE RUNNERS 00:43:13 00:43:20
44 672 Katherine Smith Female OVR PERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS 00:43:15 00:43:21
45 417 Neil SCREATON Male V40   00:43:26 00:43:30
46 673 Sam Morrell Male SEN   00:43:30 00:43:32
47 236 Alan McDougall Male V40 Massey Ferguson RC 00:43:33 00:43:35
48 497 Robert Peacock Male U17   00:43:23 00:43:43
49 312 Josh Graham Male U20 Daventry Road Runners 00:43:43 00:43:48
50 265 Dan O'HARA Male SEN   00:43:44 00:43:52
51 10 Graham Engley Male SEN   00:43:41 00:43:54
52 436 Clinton Woolley Male V40   00:43:42 00:43:59
53 275 James Akhurst Male U17 INVICTA EAST KENT AC 00:43:59 00:44:00
54 410 David Grant Male V40   00:43:55 00:44:02
55 354 MATTHEW GREEN Male V40 BADGERS 00:44:00 00:44:05
56 189 Steve Thompson Male V40   00:44:06 00:44:12
57 607 Mathew Goode Male SEN Daventry Road Runners 00:44:10 00:44:14
58 5021 paul davies Male V40   00:44:15 00:44:19
59 412 Sean Dewis Male SEN   00:44:18 00:44:25
60 316 Jonathan Evans Male SEN CITY OF BIRMINGHAM STRIDERS 00:44:25 00:44:31
61 175 Claire Murphy Female SEN SPA STRIDERS 00:44:30 00:44:33
62 550 Andrew WADSWORTH Male V50 SPARKHILL HARRIERS 00:44:27 00:44:34
63 560 Alison Price Female SEN BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:44:33 00:44:35
64 187 Rob MacDonald Male SEN Holme Pierrepont RC 00:44:43 00:44:46
65 180 Ian Gower Male V50 Sphinx AC 00:44:46 00:44:52
66 119 Glenn SMITH Male SEN South Derbyshire Road Runners 00:44:49 00:44:55
67 351 Peter BARZETOVIC Male V50 Nuneaton Harriers 00:44:49 00:45:02
68 5025 Lee Steven Yates Male SEN   00:45:03 00:45:04
69 619 NICK WILSON Male V50 Nuneaton Harriers 00:45:03 00:45:05
70 238 Adrian Leigh Male V40 South Derbyshire Road Runners 00:45:00 00:45:06
71 647 Ryan HAWTIN Male SEN   00:45:03 00:45:08
72 544 Craig Robinson Male V40 Sphinx AC 00:45:11 00:45:20
73 184 Richard Shearing Male SEN BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:45:18 00:45:22
74 5003 Jon WILSON Male V50 Stilton Striders 00:45:16 00:45:24
75 350 Jim Cottom Male SEN   00:45:25 00:45:29
76 278 Philip Evans Male SEN   00:45:26 00:45:31
77 689 Monika LAMPART Female SEN   00:45:30 00:45:33
78 503 Neil Mackenzie Male SEN   00:45:27 00:45:35
79 651 Dave Bennett Male SEN   00:45:05 00:45:36
80 155 Dave ELLIS Male V50 ALDRIDGE RC 00:45:36 00:45:38
81 179 Alan GLAISTER Male V40 Nuneaton Harriers 00:45:36 00:45:39
82 485 Jo JOHNSON Female V50   00:45:26 00:45:45
83 638 Cliff Dowle Male SEN Daventry Road Runners 00:45:28 00:45:46
84 698 Stephen Mccann Male V40 BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS 00:45:40 00:45:47
85 460 Brian WILLIAMS Male V50 Team Anstey Amblers and Runners 00:45:53 00:45:55
86 630 Todd Jeffery Male SEN Daventry Road Runners 00:45:41 00:46:02
87 93 Cameron Barnes Male SEN BADGERS 00:45:56 00:46:03
88 415 Shaun ILLINGWORTH Male SEN   00:45:50 00:46:04
89 306 Simon WIGGINS Male SEN Hinckley Running Club 00:46:08 00:46:13
90 19 Jess Orton Female SEN   00:46:13 00:46:18
91 404 Steve Pickering Male V40   00:46:18 00:46:24
92 677 Craig Fisher Male V50   00:46:19 00:46:25
93 565 ANDREW JEYES Male V70+ IVANHOE RUNNERS 00:46:19 00:46:29
94 20 Tom Wilson Male SEN   00:46:24 00:46:30
95 70 Robert Dawe Male SEN   00:46:21 00:46:33
96 527 Damian BAKER Male V40 Daventry Road Runners 00:46:26 00:46:39
97 96 Colin Lees Male V50 BADGERS 00:46:38 00:46:41
98 376 Robert HENNEFER Male V40 Boldmere bullets 00:46:41 00:46:45
99 65 Craig Everitt Male SEN   00:46:41 00:46:49
100 172 Michael GREENHOUSE Male V50 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:46:40 00:46:54
101 697 Amarjit RANDHAWA Male V50 Sphinx AC 00:46:40 00:46:54
102 26 Ross Evan Male SEN   00:46:36 00:46:55
103 169 Patrick HORN Male SEN IVANHOE RUNNERS 00:46:49 00:46:57
104 5027 Neil ADAMS Male SEN Desford Striders 00:46:28 00:46:59
105 611 Andy Stretton Male V50   00:46:58 00:47:06
106 111 Sam LOWE Male U20 Massey Ferguson RC 00:46:52 00:47:08
107 362 David Askew Male SEN shelton striders 00:47:04 00:47:09
108 352 Katie DENNIS Female SEN South Derbyshire Road Runners 00:47:07 00:47:12
109 32 David EARP Male SEN BADGERS 00:47:11 00:47:13
110 575 Kyle HACKITT Male SEN   00:47:13 00:47:14
111 219 Daniel Day Male SEN Daventry Road Runners 00:47:04 00:47:22
112 586 Adam HACKNEY Male SEN   00:47:11 00:47:36
113 289 Simon Higson Male V40 Holme Pierrepont RC 00:47:34 00:47:38
114 23 Ian Orton Male SEN BADGERS 00:47:29 00:47:41
115 128 Paul GLOVER Male V50 South Derbyshire Road Runners 00:47:42 00:47:47
116 98 Kurt Haywood Male SEN   00:47:40 00:47:47
117 5 Richard Benham Male SEN   00:47:43 00:47:47
118 561 Scott Chapman Male SEN   00:47:41 00:47:47
119 595 Scott Wilkinson Male SEN   00:47:20 00:47:51
120 394 Paul Carberry Male V40 Sphinx AC 00:47:37 00:47:53
121 267 Steven Elks Male V40   00:47:50 00:47:56
122 225 Dave JENKINSON Male V40 BADGERS 00:47:24 00:47:56
123 99 Keith MOREMAN Male V60 Daventry Road Runners 00:47:55 00:48:08
124 349 Rachael SHELTON Female SEN BADGERS 00:48:04 00:48:09
125 279 David Robinson Male V40   00:47:55 00:48:13
126 616 Neil SMITH Male V50 KENILWORTH RUNNERS 00:48:10 00:48:14
127 631 Louise Balloch Female SEN Daventry Road Runners 00:48:02 00:48:15
128 129 Tracey GLOVER Female V40 South Derbyshire Road Runners 00:48:07 00:48:15
129 154 Richard Wetton Male SEN   00:48:06 00:48:24
130 599 Richard BEBBINGTON Male V50 IVANHOE RUNNERS 00:48:15 00:48:24
131 369 Phill LEWIS Male V40   00:48:17 00:48:25
132 222 Kristian Burgess Male SEN Newcastle Frontrunners 00:48:11 00:48:28
133 34 Gavin CROCKWELL Male V40 BADGERS 00:48:18 00:48:30
134 78 Carl Mawby Male SEN   00:48:16 00:48:35
135 196 Courtney Depala Female SEN LEAMINGTON CYCLING & ATHLETIC CLUB 00:48:33 00:48:36
136 262 Les Clark Male V50   00:48:33 00:48:37
137 569 Luke Clark Male SEN   00:48:26 00:48:50
138 266 Liam O'HARA Male SEN   00:48:45 00:48:54
139 431 Elliott LINE Male V40   00:48:44 00:48:55
140 136 Victoria Hall Female SEN   00:48:48 00:48:58
141 27 Martin RENFREY Male V40   00:48:51 00:49:02
142 512 Nick Watkins Male V50 Daventry Road Runners 00:48:47 00:49:06
143 263 Annette Russell Female V40 Daventry Road Runners 00:49:07 00:49:13
144 43 Andy Parkes Male SEN   00:49:14 00:49:15
145 221 Taylor Matthews Male U17   00:48:46 00:49:16
146 625 BARRY WHITE Male V40   00:48:44 00:49:19
147 614 William Averill Male SEN   00:49:03 00:49:19
148 223 Paul Shepherd Male V40   00:48:48 00:49:21
149 465 Jessica DALY Female SEN Hinckley Running Club 00:49:17 00:49:23
150 338 Mathew Butler Male SEN   00:49:09 00:49:31
151 216 Phillip Hayes Male SEN Massey Ferguson RC 00:49:21 00:49:33
152 686 James WHITEHEAD Male V40   00:48:58 00:49:40
153 437 Jason BAYLEY Male V40   00:49:38 00:49:46
154 5017 Tim Laidler Male SEN   00:49:17 00:49:46
155 671 Ashley BROWN Male V50   00:49:40 00:49:46
156 329 Harpreet Khara Male V40   00:49:24 00:49:48
157 125 Nadine Gray Female V40 Daventry Road Runners 00:49:45 00:49:52
158 126 Kevin Sexton Male V50   00:49:45 00:49:53
159 42 Graeme Truswell Male SEN   00:49:43 00:49:55
160 530 Joanne Green Female V40 Rossendale Harriers & AC 00:49:46 00:49:57
161 273 Robert Van Zyl Male V50   00:49:32 00:49:57
162 272 DANIEL GIBSON Male V50   00:49:32 00:49:57
163 295 Ribert Crow Male V50 BADGERS 00:49:51 00:50:02
164 448 John MEADS Male V60   00:49:54 00:50:04
165 498 Carl Gould Male V50   00:49:55 00:50:07
166 593 Scott Pryke Male SEN   00:49:32 00:50:11
167 30 Martin Bullivant Male V40   00:49:57 00:50:17
168 659 Terry DRAPER Male V40   00:50:14 00:50:27
169 693 Neil GOURLAY Male V40   00:50:23 00:50:30
170 685 Max Walter Male SEN   00:50:11 00:50:32
171 521 Laura HARPER Female SEN South Derbyshire Road Runners 00:50:26 00:50:35
172 347 Rebecca Moult Female SEN South Derbyshire Road Runners 00:50:28 00:50:36
173 385 Mark Beechey Male SEN   00:50:35 00:50:41
174 61 Chris Plester Male V40   00:50:35 00:50:42
175 28 Haden SMITH Male SEN Nuneaton Harriers 00:50:28 00:50:42
176 151 Stuart Coe Male V60 Beaumont Rc 00:50:38 00:50:43
177 406 Mark CORDINER-BARTON Male V40 Knowle & Dorridge RC 00:50:36 00:50:46
178 411 Tina THICKBROOM Female V40   00:50:36 00:50:49
179 5006 Luke Saxton Male SEN   00:50:07 00:50:52
180 508 Thomas FAULKNER Male SEN   00:50:42 00:50:52
181 427 Sophie Cook Female SEN Huncote Harriers 00:50:49 00:50:59
182 66 Ian WILLIAMS Male V40   00:50:33 00:51:01
183 387 STEVE DOSWELL Male V60 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:50:38 00:51:03
184 82 DAVID CRAIG Male V50 BADGERS 00:50:44 00:51:10
185 112 Laura Sullivan Female V50 Daventry Road Runners 00:51:06 00:51:12
186 161 Alison JEANS Female SEN   00:51:13 00:51:16
187 15 Rhian Littlewood Female SEN BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:51:02 00:51:17
188 358 Pete HICKMAN Male V60 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:50:53 00:51:19
189 50 Jude Glynn Female V50 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:51:06 00:51:21
190 421 Brian DONKERSLEY Male V60 Daventry Road Runners 00:50:14 00:51:23
191 418 Mike Mcsharry Male V50 Huncote Harriers 00:51:14 00:51:24
192 422 Jenny Murphy Female V40 Huncote Harriers 00:51:13 00:51:24
193 466 Lesley Thomson Female V50   00:51:01 00:51:25
194 366 Ian Robinson Male V40   00:51:09 00:51:30
195 568 Rachel CRUMP Female V40 BADGERS 00:51:26 00:51:32
196 426 Kath Spencer Female V50 BARROW RUNNERS 00:51:11 00:51:33
197 290 Phil CHISNALL Male V50 Hinckley Running Club 00:51:25 00:51:34
198 463 Robert Briers Male V60 IVANHOE RUNNERS 00:51:24 00:51:34
199 617 Ryan Greaves Male SEN   00:51:13 00:51:36
200 603 Christopher Edge Male V40 Daventry Road Runners 00:50:36 00:51:38
201 386 Jason Ross-Collins Male V40 FOREST OF DEAN AC 00:51:21 00:51:39
202 5013 Rob Sheedy Male V40   00:51:03 00:51:41
203 37 Emma MASSER Female SEN BADGERS 00:51:39 00:51:43
204 687 Chris BAINES Male V40   00:51:18 00:51:49
205 538 Peter Coogan Male V40 BADGERS 00:51:31 00:51:49
206 114 Andrew HOWARTH Male V40   00:51:25 00:51:54
207 401 Rebecca JONES Female V40 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:51:30 00:51:55
208 533 Wayne Lockyer Male V50   00:51:07 00:52:03
209 549 Jacob Bradbury Male SEN BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:51:47 00:52:04
210 574 Abbie LIDDLE Female SEN BADGERS 00:51:25 00:52:08
211 258 James Padvis Male V40 Massey Ferguson RC 00:51:54 00:52:09
212 13 Imran ALI Male V40 Sphinx AC 00:51:55 00:52:11
213 178 Lee Warsop Male V40   00:51:49 00:52:13
214 656 Matt LETTS Male SEN   00:52:05 00:52:14
215 650 Jake BRADFORD Male SEN   00:52:04 00:52:15
216 609 Karen THOMPSON Female SEN BADGERS 00:51:50 00:52:18
217 393 Barry NORMAN Male SEN Redway runners 00:52:02 00:52:21
218 344 Greeba Heard Female V40 Stilton Striders 00:51:41 00:52:26
219 268 Gary Rose Male V50   00:52:04 00:52:26
220 476 Jon Dilworth Male V60 Northampton Road Runners 00:52:23 00:52:28
221 226 John Cheel Male V60 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:52:14 00:52:29
222 670 Gav Clinton Male SEN   00:51:59 00:52:39
223 628 Martin Patrick Male V40   00:52:25 00:52:41
224 510 Mandy Moser Female V40 Daventry Road Runners 00:52:33 00:52:43
225 643 Ryan Baxter Male U20   00:52:34 00:52:44
226 368 Julian MELIA Male V40   00:51:46 00:52:44
227 458 Dean Barnett Male V50   00:52:28 00:52:54
228 532 Dave Jarvis Male V50 BADGERS 00:52:51 00:52:57
229 483 Michelle Brown Female V40 Beaumont Rc 00:52:55 00:52:59
230 632 Neil Wills Male SEN Daventry Road Runners 00:52:39 00:52:59
231 213 Chris Mullaney Male V50 Daventry Road Runners 00:52:39 00:53:00
232 310 Wayne Byles Male V40 Daventry Road Runners 00:52:40 00:53:01
233 499 Rachel HOWE Female V40   00:52:55 00:53:02
234 654 Peter Coombs Male V50   00:52:54 00:53:04
235 553 Kerrie FLIPPANCE Female V40 KENILWORTH RUNNERS 00:52:52 00:53:05
236 582 Stacey Hood Female V40   00:53:04 00:53:09
237 461 Philip MCCARRON Male SEN Massey Ferguson RC 00:53:07 00:53:18
238 641 Derek Monroe Male V50 Daventry Road Runners 00:53:14 00:53:22
239 330 Karl Granger Male V50   00:52:48 00:53:24
240 668 Sarah Ross Female SEN   00:53:06 00:53:25
241 608 Leon MILLERSHIP Male SEN BADGERS 00:53:02 00:53:26
242 345 Peter BOTT Male V50   00:52:58 00:53:27
243 304 Stuart Sullivan Male V40 Redway runners 00:53:10 00:53:28
244 149 Ed WINTER Male SEN   00:53:21 00:53:28
245 403 Chris ANKCORN Male V50 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:53:15 00:53:29
246 645 Cathy MCKEOWN Female V50 Massey Ferguson RC 00:53:16 00:53:30
247 5030 Kevin Geary Male V50   00:53:21 00:53:32
248 209 Natalie Ruane Female SEN   00:53:18 00:53:33
249 542 Serena Baker Female V40 BADGERS 00:52:58 00:53:37
250 201 John Bilsland Male V40 Massey Ferguson RC 00:52:48 00:53:41
251 511 DEBRA SUFFOLK Female V50 Nuneaton Harriers 00:53:26 00:53:42
252 450 PAUL RAYNOR Male V50 1485 TRIATHLON CLUB 00:53:34 00:53:43
253 536 Jonathan Knapton Male SEN   00:53:02 00:53:47
254 81 Lorna Jackson Female V40 BADGERS 00:53:28 00:53:47
255 644 Lee Hargrave Male V40   00:53:35 00:53:47
256 5024 Jane Cummings Female V40   00:53:31 00:53:49
257 157 Wayne Repton Male SEN   00:53:39 00:53:53
258 133 Jo Haddock Female SEN PEEL ROAD RUNNERS 00:53:33 00:53:54
259 199 Dan Hilton Male SEN   00:53:40 00:53:55
260 446 paul turner Male V50   00:53:14 00:53:55
261 269 Stacey Marston Female SEN BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:53:46 00:53:56
262 270 Guy Marston Male V50 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:53:43 00:53:57
263 91 Simon Currier Male SEN BADGERS 00:53:46 00:53:58
264 690 Jack Owen Male U20   00:53:48 00:54:01
265 480 Mark Freemantle Male V50 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:53:35 00:54:01
266 123 Joanne Smith Female V40   00:53:51 00:54:02
267 468 Denise Hackett Female SEN Daventry Road Runners 00:53:50 00:54:02
268 531 Vincent Newton Male V50   00:53:41 00:54:04
269 541 Ian Hiley Male V40   00:53:41 00:54:06
270 620 Mitchell Fuller-Tierney Male SEN   00:53:43 00:54:07
271 675 Leanne Niven Female SEN   00:53:56 00:54:09
272 52 DAVID MASON Male SEN Massey Ferguson RC 00:53:56 00:54:11
273 5026 Jonathan Salt Male V40   00:53:44 00:54:12
274 94 Emma Vardy Female SEN BADGERS 00:53:46 00:54:12
275 348 Chris ELSEGOOD Male SEN South Derbyshire Road Runners 00:54:06 00:54:16
276 496 Graeme Willmott Male SEN   00:53:33 00:54:17
277 231 Liz PEEL Female V40 BADGERS 00:53:48 00:54:17
278 674 Daniel ROUTLEDGE Male V40   00:54:07 00:54:18
279 181 Amy Garrett Female SEN Daventry Road Runners 00:54:10 00:54:21
280 676 Chris Pratt Male SEN   00:54:05 00:54:22
281 629 Teresa Hall Female V50 Daventry Road Runners 00:54:10 00:54:22
282 663 Peter Woods Male V50   00:54:01 00:54:24
283 469 Peter Carter Male SEN wigston phoenix rc 00:53:59 00:54:26
284 41 Cirhan TRUSWELL Female SEN   00:54:17 00:54:29
285 246 Robert- Mcmanus Male V40 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:54:04 00:54:30
286 254 David Beaumont Male V50 wigston phoenix rc 00:53:46 00:54:32
287 220 Julian Matthews Male V40   00:54:06 00:54:35
288 696 James Thresher Male SEN   00:53:47 00:54:37
289 135 Ruth EVANS Female V50 Desford Striders 00:54:13 00:54:39
290 260 Paul Bruce Male V40   00:54:17 00:54:50
291 621 Luke Jeavons Male SEN   00:54:03 00:54:51
292 137 Ian Wright Male SEN   00:54:45 00:54:54
293 56 Eamon THAWLEY Male V50 BADGERS 00:54:38 00:54:54
294 191 Leanne Ashby Female SEN Hinckley Running Club 00:54:32 00:54:56
295 637 ?nine Garvey Female SEN BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:54:46 00:55:00
296 384 Rob Vernon Male V40   00:54:26 00:55:02
297 301 Melanie Hill Female SEN Nuneaton Harriers 00:54:49 00:55:03
298 454 Jamie BURSNELL Male V40   00:54:42 00:55:10
299 524 Matthew Letts Male SEN Daventry Road Runners 00:54:53 00:55:11
300 302 Carolyne Browne Female V50 PEEL ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:53 00:55:15
301 234 Diane GILBERT Female V40   00:54:59 00:55:18
302 264 Jade Rawlings Female SEN   00:55:05 00:55:23
303 5007 Nicola EVANS Female V40   00:54:57 00:55:27
304 237 Brian Welsh Male V60   00:55:06 00:55:31
305 146 Clara Walton Female SEN   00:55:21 00:55:34
306 451 Neil POWDRILL Male SEN   00:55:03 00:55:36
307 375 Lisa WILSON Female V40 Boldmere bullets 00:55:16 00:55:40
308 635 Shellie REEVES Female SEN   00:55:06 00:55:41
309 449 Phil BEAR Male V50 Daventry Road Runners 00:55:21 00:55:42
310 59 Richard Harris Male V40   00:55:06 00:55:47
311 501 Sharon Patrick Female V50   00:55:35 00:55:49
312 53 Adam Mcelhone Male V50 BADGERS 00:55:14 00:55:49
313 127 Paul Andrews Male V40   00:55:13 00:55:50
314 660 Mike Cherrington Male V50 Northbrook Athletic Club 00:55:29 00:55:51
315 69 Oliver Dymott Male V40   00:55:07 00:55:52
316 274 Laura ASHWOOD Female SEN   00:55:27 00:56:04
317 658 Richard Mann Male V50   00:55:15 00:56:05
318 86 Sharon JACKSON Female V40 BADGERS 00:55:53 00:56:09
319 444 Ian Jackson Male V40   00:55:52 00:56:09
320 467 Charlie Marriott Male SEN   00:55:40 00:56:11
321 622 Richard Hill Male V50 BADGERS 00:55:25 00:56:12
322 5032 Unknown Unknown Male SEN   00:54:37 00:56:15
323 487 Paul Graham Male SEN   00:56:08 00:56:19
324 652 Scott Thurman Male V40   00:55:57 00:56:27
325 58 Laura Matthews Female SEN   00:55:59 00:56:29
326 248 Jenny DOWLING Female SEN Redway runners 00:56:16 00:56:34
327 624 katie briggs Female SEN   00:56:03 00:56:38
328 100 Paul Restall Male V50 BADGERS 00:56:02 00:56:40
329 490 Esther Mallett Female SEN   00:56:03 00:56:41
330 573 Alice Goodbourn Female SEN BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:56:32 00:56:42
331 566 Sally Jeyes Female V60 IVANHOE RUNNERS 00:56:35 00:56:45
332 5019 Barry Yates Male V40 Nuneaton Harriers 00:56:37 00:56:48
333 507 Mervyn Jones Male V60   00:56:32 00:56:52
334 171 Leanne Jowett Female SEN   00:56:23 00:56:59
335 402 Caroline Ankcorn Female V50 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:56:39 00:57:01
336 588 James Bailey Male SEN   00:56:19 00:57:02
337 513 Gemma Shaw Female SEN IVANHOE RUNNERS 00:56:53 00:57:03
338 662 Stephanie Lane Female V50   00:56:53 00:57:03
339 16 Yvonne Faulkner Female V40 BADGERS 00:56:46 00:57:08
340 5001 Ruth Wilson Female SEN   00:56:44 00:57:08
341 518 Michelle Eaton Female V50 Massey Ferguson RC 00:56:31 00:57:11
342 71 Anna Dawe Female SEN   00:56:51 00:57:13
343 299 Katherine Enns Female SEN   00:56:52 00:57:14
344 228 Nik Malyon Male SEN   00:57:10 00:57:16
345 152 Julie Harris Female V40   00:57:04 00:57:17
346 405 Clare Pickering Female V40   00:56:49 00:57:19
347 308 Amanda HARRIS Female V40   00:57:03 00:57:20
348 334 James Hammond Male SEN IVANHOE RUNNERS 00:57:18 00:57:28
349 47 Neale Bassford Male V40   00:57:21 00:57:34
350 89 Chris Taylor Male V40   00:56:57 00:57:36
351 204 David SWINNERTON Male SEN   00:57:08 00:57:42
352 618 SIMONE WILSON Female V50 Nuneaton Harriers 00:57:28 00:57:44
353 229 Kerry HOBBIS Female SEN   00:57:16 00:57:44
354 539 Jason STEPHENSON Male V40   00:57:17 00:57:47
355 247 Richard Eliot Dean Male V40   00:57:13 00:57:48
356 174 Steve Weatherall Male SEN Massey Ferguson RC 00:57:17 00:57:48
357 167 Kim Davies Female V40 Massey Ferguson RC 00:57:17 00:57:48
358 445 Stephen Bateup Male SEN   00:57:38 00:57:52
359 158 Michele Kondakor Female V50   00:57:32 00:57:52
360 413 Sarah Mckenna Female SEN   00:57:38 00:57:57
361 323 Jez Evans Male V50   00:57:45 00:57:59
362 5004 Deborah Wilson Female V50 Stilton Striders 00:57:21 00:58:06
363 506 Leesa DENNIS Female V40 BADGERS 00:57:45 00:58:07
364 5020 Laura Burford Female SEN BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:57:22 00:58:08
365 552 Hayley CLARKE Female V40   00:57:55 00:58:12
366 397 David Lunn Male V50 South Derbyshire Road Runners 00:57:56 00:58:16
367 249 Peter GREENFIELD Male V70+ Nuneaton Harriers 00:58:22 00:58:38
368 648 David Hebb Male V50 North Staffs RR Association 00:58:15 00:58:42
369 277 Miriam STEVENS Female SEN BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:58:23 00:58:46
370 633 Ian DOREY Male V50   00:58:17 00:58:46
371 173 Clare MULLIN Female SEN BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:58:37 00:58:47
372 679 Jenny Dunn Female SEN   00:58:33 00:58:52
373 587 Emma SUTHERLAND Female SEN   00:58:12 00:58:54
374 5033 Graham Bell Male V50   00:58:15 00:58:57
375 432 Shawn Brotherhood Male V50   00:58:20 00:59:04
376 49 Charlotte PHILLIPS Female V40 BADGERS 00:58:31 00:59:04
377 90 Charlotte Oliver Female V40 BADGERS 00:58:57 00:59:13
378 51 Sarah Morris Female V40   00:58:42 00:59:14
379 484 Ben Tarplin Male SEN   00:59:00 00:59:14
380 669 Adam Barrie Male SEN   00:58:42 00:59:14
381 190 Nicola Tautscher Female V40 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:59:01 00:59:15
382 559 Tamsin Cox Female SEN   00:58:26 00:59:19
383 649 Paul Jolley Male V50   00:58:54 00:59:23
384 280 Andrew GAZELEY Male V60   00:59:09 00:59:35
385 287 PHILOMENA WILLIAMSON Female V60 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:59:23 00:59:38
386 371 Fiona Ball Female V50 Massey Ferguson RC 00:59:01 00:59:40
387 642 Debbie Monroe Female V50   00:59:34 00:59:43
388 79 Joanne Hardy Female SEN BADGERS 00:59:22 00:59:44
389 481 Julie GRAHAM Female V40 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 00:59:05 00:59:47
390 374 Paul Hibbert Male V40 Boldmere bullets 00:59:27 00:59:50
391 502 Becky Gunn Female SEN   00:59:38 00:59:52
392 594 Hannah Tyler Female SEN   00:59:30 01:00:03
393 124 David Bailey Male V60 BADGERS 00:59:42 01:00:04
394 5031 ALEXANDER DAVIDSON-ELLIOTT Male V70+ BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS 00:59:31 01:00:05
395 18 Sarah SHAW Female SEN Massey Ferguson RC 00:59:39 01:00:08
396 440 Tracey BRISTOLL Female V40   00:59:31 01:00:10
397 583 David Grimes Male V40   00:59:40 01:00:12
398 379 Sally Fagg Female SEN   00:59:42 01:00:15
399 505 Deborah Tremayne Female V50 Daventry Road Runners 00:59:47 01:00:18
400 321 Tiffany Carter Female SEN   00:59:48 01:00:33
401 601 Hannah Wintrip Female SEN South Derbyshire Road Runners 01:00:24 01:00:33
402 68 Dan STARKEY Male V40 Kings Heath RC - The Lions 01:00:16 01:00:41
403 414 Chris Hodgen Male V40   00:59:58 01:00:42
404 271 Ruth Anderson Female V40   01:00:15 01:00:46
405 682 Simon Smith Male V40   01:00:05 01:00:49
406 486 Sharon MCBETH Female V50   01:00:31 01:00:51
407 48 Andrew Hall Male V40   01:00:04 01:00:52
408 517 IAN RENDALL Male V60   01:00:15 01:00:55
409 256 Nicola CHILD Female SEN   01:00:53 01:00:57
410 162 Darren Williams Male V40   01:00:53 01:00:58
411 462 Samantha Klucis Female V40 BADGERS 01:00:41 01:01:05
412 46 Mark Spittle Male SEN   01:00:40 01:01:06
413 143 Hannah Craig Female SEN   01:00:27 01:01:14
414 314 Alan WAITE Male V50   01:00:58 01:01:18
415 6 Nicola BRIGGS Female V40   01:00:57 01:01:20
416 695 James Nash Male V50   01:00:56 01:01:28
417 227 Andrew BENNETT Male V50 hatton darts 01:01:06 01:01:28
418 108 Jade Clarke Female SEN   01:00:45 01:01:31
419 678 Michael Matthews Male V40   01:01:10 01:01:31
420 5015 Caroline DRAPER Female V40   01:01:08 01:01:31
421 577 Dan Bent Male SEN   01:01:09 01:01:36
422 520 Vicky MASON Female V40   01:01:01 01:01:38
423 551 Adam Oakes Male SEN   01:01:35 01:01:44
424 535 Katherine Geraghty Female V40 Daventry Road Runners 01:01:14 01:01:48
425 33 Jonathan Hope Male SEN   01:01:21 01:01:50
426 233 Esther PARKINSON Female SEN Poplar Running Club 01:01:30 01:01:57
427 176 Helen Baker Female V50 KENILWORTH RUNNERS 01:01:37 01:01:57
428 232 Steve Parkinson Male V40 Poplar Running Club 01:01:32 01:01:58
429 298 Nick Smith Male SEN Desford Striders 01:01:21 01:02:05
430 457 Warren Barnett Male SEN   01:01:48 01:02:15
431 25 Julie FOWKES Female V50   01:01:36 01:02:19
432 24 Sophie Fowkes Female SEN   01:01:36 01:02:19
433 322 Ann Wheeler Female V60 Nuneaton Harriers 01:01:56 01:02:33
434 110 Alison LOWE Female V50 Massey Ferguson RC 01:01:54 01:02:35
435 170 Adam Smith Male SEN   01:02:09 01:02:39
436 522 Thomas Webb Male SEN Daventry Road Runners 01:02:08 01:02:41
437 523 Ayane Fujiwara Female SEN   01:02:15 01:02:46
438 381 Lil SOUTER Female SEN   01:02:05 01:02:48
439 442 VANESSA COSTA Female V50 Fetch Everyone 01:02:22 01:02:50
440 537 Rezleen Knapton Female SEN   01:02:11 01:02:55
441 359 Chris BROOKS Male V40   01:02:19 01:03:02
442 292 Mike WYANT Male V40   01:02:20 01:03:02
443 380 Steven Fagg Male V40   01:02:30 01:03:02
444 17 Kev Henson Male V50   01:02:38 01:03:09
445 245 Anna- Mcmanus Female SEN BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 01:02:31 01:03:10
446 307 Alexis Wiggins Male SEN   01:02:57 01:03:11
447 31 Andrea Knowles Female V40   01:02:39 01:03:13
448 580 Maisie Milner Female U20   01:02:43 01:03:15
449 492 Gwyneth Northwood Female V40   01:02:56 01:03:16
450 525 Emma HAYES Female SEN Poplar Running Club 01:02:52 01:03:19
451 555 Gillian Coulson Female V40 Northbrook Athletic Club 01:02:55 01:03:21
452 657 Jenny Raithby Female SEN   01:02:59 01:03:27
453 399 Philippa ABRAMS Female V40 STRATFORD UPON AVON AC 01:03:17 01:03:33
454 163 Nigel Semple Male V40   01:02:44 01:03:36
455 425 Christine Spencer Female V50 BARROW RUNNERS 01:03:11 01:03:37
456 478 Rachael Hall Female V40 Vegan Runners UK 01:03:04 01:03:38
457 343 Marc Coleman Male V50   01:02:50 01:03:39
458 340 Sharon NEWMAN Female V40 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 01:03:31 01:03:46
459 558 Debby LAPWORTH Female V50   01:03:21 01:03:48
460 328 Alex SHAW Female V40   01:03:17 01:03:55
461 438 Heather Bayley Female SEN   01:03:41 01:03:56
462 113 Donna HOWARTH Female V40   01:03:27 01:03:57
463 8 Sarah Chamberlain Female SEN   01:03:54 01:03:59
464 509 Roger Cobb Male V60 South Derbyshire Road Runners 01:03:39 01:04:02
465 153 Sonia KARAMAT Female V50 Massey Ferguson RC 01:03:24 01:04:03
466 106 Stephanie Dominguez Female SEN   01:03:43 01:04:12
467 185 Karen Walker Female V40   01:03:54 01:04:13
468 44 Samantha GREEN Female V50   01:03:44 01:04:19
469 409 Julie Frisby Female V50   01:03:59 01:04:21
470 336 Andrea Corbet Female V60   01:03:54 01:04:25
471 456 Darren LAMB Male V40   01:03:52 01:04:27
472 224 Sarah Hanson Female V40   01:03:46 01:04:29
473 488 Sophie Pitt Female SEN   01:03:45 01:04:31
474 200 Simon WALKER Male V40   01:04:14 01:04:32
475 139 Hayley MURPHY Female SEN Knowle & Dorridge RC 01:04:04 01:04:33
476 140 Robert YATES Male V50 Knowle & Dorridge RC 01:04:04 01:04:33
477 493 Stephen BROOKS Male V40 Bromsgrove And Redditch 01:04:07 01:04:36
478 494 Tracey BROOKS Female V40   01:04:07 01:04:36
479 378 Rob ANDREWS Male V50 Boldmere bullets 01:04:44 01:04:44
480 217 Katie Kingston Female V50 Massey Ferguson RC 01:04:07 01:04:46
481 60 Rebecca Draper Female SEN Massey Ferguson RC 01:04:07 01:04:46
482 55 Terry Argyle Male V50   01:04:00 01:04:49
483 2 Alan ARGYLE Male V60 BADGERS 01:03:44 01:04:49
484 367 Emilija GALLOP Female SEN   01:03:52 01:04:50
485 296 Joanne DAVIES Female V40 BADGERS 01:04:35 01:04:56
486 578 Claire Tingey Female SEN Daventry Road Runners 01:04:26 01:04:57
487 377 James Thomas Male V40 Boldmere bullets 01:04:36 01:05:04
488 355 Anita Powell Female V40   01:04:28 01:05:07
489 474 Marianne Perry Female SEN   01:04:23 01:05:08
490 591 Stewart Cook Male V40   01:04:29 01:05:10
491 383 Louise VERNON Female V40   01:04:34 01:05:11
492 626 Christina Siekierska Female V50   01:04:19 01:05:13
493 655 Dawn Cross Female V40 BADGERS 01:04:56 01:05:17
494 548 Norman BOULTON Male V50 UKRunChat Running Club 01:04:37 01:05:18
495 131 Lisa Fletcher Female V40   01:05:01 01:05:24
496 453 HELEN MANTON Female V40 PEEL ROAD RUNNERS 01:05:01 01:05:24
497 472 Claire Jones Female SEN   01:05:10 01:05:28
498 420 Jill Jelley Female SEN Daventry Road Runners 01:04:31 01:05:32
499 408 Karen Shakespeare Female V40 Northampton Road Runners 01:04:54 01:05:33
500 195 Suky DHAMI Female V40   01:05:12 01:05:35
501 661 Rachael Warren Female SEN BADGERS 01:05:19 01:05:45
502 680 Beccie Clarke Female V40 BADGERS 01:05:20 01:05:45
503 636 Laura Camsell Female SEN   01:05:30 01:05:58
504 473 Tim HODGES Male V50 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 01:05:40 01:06:04
505 640 Mark Perry Male SEN   01:05:30 01:06:17
506 585 Daisy Olsen Female SEN BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 01:05:38 01:06:17
507 326 DAVE ONION Male V70+ REDHILL ROAD RUNNERS 01:05:50 01:06:20
508 257 Kimberley LEES Female SEN   01:06:27 01:06:31
509 286 JUAN MANUEL VERA BACALLADO Male V50   01:05:56 01:06:36
510 210 Gail Gunn Female V60 BADGERS 01:06:28 01:06:42
511 370 Sarah LEWIS Female V40   01:06:42 01:06:57
512 534 Matthew Lockyer Male SEN   01:06:19 01:06:58
513 5010 Laura Boulton Female SEN   01:06:46 01:07:03
514 87 Pauline MORRIS Female V50 BADGERS 01:06:28 01:07:08
515 202 Rosie Bilsland Female V40 Massey Ferguson RC 01:06:31 01:07:24
516 337 Kelly Prescott Female SEN   01:06:46 01:07:24
517 556 Claire Wilkinson Female V40   01:07:11 01:07:35
518 639 John Ball Male SEN   01:07:22 01:07:41
519 540 Andrew Detheridge Male V40   01:07:13 01:07:50
520 700 Joanna Garland Female SEN   01:07:05 01:07:52
521 526 Nicola Stanley Female V40 BADGERS 01:07:31 01:07:52
522 251 Alice Walker Female SEN   01:07:41 01:07:58
523 250 Neil WALKER Male V40   01:07:41 01:07:59
524 576 Faye Benton Female SEN   01:07:54 01:08:22
525 116 Sue Dowler Female V50   01:08:20 01:08:48
526 206 Sharon WILLIAMSON Female V40   01:08:01 01:08:53
527 357 Saowapa Daleman Female SEN   01:08:18 01:09:01
528 244 Suzanne Harper Female V50   01:09:07 01:09:18
529 291 Hannah Foxall Female SEN   01:08:33 01:09:26
530 148 Lucy Rebecca MORRIS Female V40   01:08:49 01:09:27
531 282 Karen Whitehouse Female SEN   01:08:55 01:09:32
532 284 Peter Drew Male SEN   01:08:56 01:09:32
533 109 Lynsey Tolley Female V40   01:08:58 01:09:44
534 252 Ann Beechey Female V60   01:09:21 01:09:54
535 313 Angela Lowe Female V60   01:09:21 01:09:54
536 339 Pauline Cooper Female V50 South Derbyshire Road Runners 01:09:26 01:09:58
537 214 Rebecca Wood Female SEN   01:09:10 01:10:01
538 341 Sharon Gray Female V40   01:09:11 01:10:02
539 627 Jonathan CLARK Male V50   01:09:32 01:10:11
540 117 Paula KASBERGER Female V40   01:09:47 01:10:20
541 186 Libby Surplice Female SEN   01:09:53 01:10:20
542 491 Madison Rodgers Female V50 BIRMINGHAM SWIFTS 01:09:55 01:10:29
543 115 Debbie Ringham Female V40 Kings Heath RC - The Lions 01:09:58 01:10:33
544 7 Melanie Ratcliffe Female V50   01:09:59 01:10:40
545 572 Debbie WILSON Female V50   01:09:59 01:10:47
546 571 John WILSON Male V50   01:09:59 01:10:47
547 596 Steph Morrison Female SEN   01:10:10 01:10:49
548 590 Louise Billings Female SEN   01:10:10 01:10:50
549 5034 Charles Goadsby Male V60 Daventry Road Runners 01:10:45 01:11:00
550 5016 Sarah SHEPHERD Female V40   01:10:21 01:11:02
551 653 Carinna Laugharne Female SEN Massey Ferguson RC 01:10:16 01:11:05
552 101 Moulton Joanna Female V40   01:10:20 01:11:08
553 102 Louise Gibbs Female V40   01:10:20 01:11:08
554 22 Kim Harris Female V50 IVANHOE RUNNERS 01:10:32 01:11:09
555 14 Marie Miller Female V40 IVANHOE RUNNERS 01:10:32 01:11:09
556 73 Craig Greensall Male V40   01:11:10 01:11:18
557 142 Nick BARSBY Male SEN   01:10:31 01:11:21
558 164 Dave Adams Male V50   01:11:03 01:11:53
559 382 Claire Pilkington Female V40   01:11:10 01:11:54
560 235 Penny Wilson Female V40   01:11:14 01:12:07
561 242 Adam GRETTON Male SEN   01:11:50 01:12:26
562 141 Kirsty Barsby Female SEN   01:11:53 01:12:39
563 5014 Tracy Piper Female SEN BADGERS 01:12:21 01:12:42
564 363 Rebecca LEWIS Female SEN   01:12:27 01:12:44
565 332 Gordon Wright Male V50   01:11:56 01:12:48
566 529 Mark BEALL Male V40   01:12:40 01:13:16
567 597 Anne Weaver Female V50   01:12:39 01:13:16
568 215 liz kelly Female V40   01:12:28 01:13:20
569 441 Stacey Robinson Female SEN   01:12:41 01:13:23
570 579 Preet CHAHAL Male SEN   01:12:33 01:13:30
571 147 Cal ODDY Female V60 Massey Ferguson RC 01:12:51 01:13:36
572 182 Donna Bennett Female SEN Massey Ferguson RC 01:12:55 01:13:45
573 495 Sheryl MOORE Female SEN   01:13:32 01:14:02
574 391 Michael Hammond Male V50 Massey Ferguson RC 01:13:16 01:14:07
575 612 Frances Averill Female V50 Massey Ferguson RC 01:13:23 01:14:10
576 613 Chris Averill Male V50 Massey Ferguson RC 01:13:24 01:14:11
577 430 Emma King Female SEN Massey Ferguson RC 01:13:31 01:14:20
578 681 Kerrie Grayman Female SEN Massey Ferguson RC 01:13:45 01:14:28
579 353 Mark Mckenzie Male SEN   01:14:28 01:15:12
580 40 Tracie Clive Female V50 Kings Heath RC - The Lions 01:14:46 01:15:22
581 605 Amy ADAMS Female SEN Desford Striders 01:14:40 01:15:28
582 335 Lizette Hummel Female V40 Daventry Road Runners 01:15:04 01:15:38
583 528 Sarah Dennis Female V40   01:14:49 01:15:42
584 285 Paul Cooper Male SEN BADGERS 01:15:07 01:15:56
585 545 Anne-Marie Dittman Female V50 BADGERS 01:15:12 01:15:59
586 333 Anne DEVENNEY Female V40 BADGERS 01:15:20 01:15:59
587 694 Sam Bowman Female SEN   01:15:14 01:16:05
588 5012 Sasha Wickham Female V50 BADGERS 01:15:25 01:16:12
589 197 Lorraine Norton Female V40 Desford Striders 01:15:38 01:16:28
590 166 Viv Deacon Female V50   01:15:48 01:16:39
591 165 Helen GOODWIN Female V50 Massey Ferguson RC 01:15:47 01:16:39
592 253 Samantha Haines Female V50 Massey Ferguson RC 01:15:55 01:16:46
593 118 Leanne Farrington-Deeley Female SEN BADGERS 01:16:00 01:16:48
594 144 Kerry Savage Female SEN   01:16:59 01:17:22
595 64 Mandy Hanson Female V50 BADGERS 01:16:44 01:17:25
596 567 Barrie Davies Male V60   01:16:40 01:17:29
597 107 Chantelle Davies Female SEN   01:16:52 01:17:35
598 5008 Clare Thomas Female SEN BADGERS 01:16:55 01:17:44
599 634 Sheena Vultaggio Female SEN   01:17:22 01:18:10
600 88 Sharron Byard Female V40   01:19:13 01:19:56
601 207 Sarah Barge Female V40   01:19:16 01:20:08
602 97 Karen Draper Female V40 BADGERS 01:20:07 01:20:53
603 241 Emma Ringrose Female SEN   01:20:20 01:21:07
604 428 Michelle Thomas Female V40 Massey Ferguson RC 01:20:40 01:21:22
605 434 Brenda Tarbuck Female V70+ Daventry Road Runners 01:21:08 01:21:36
606 429 Jay Osborne Female SEN   01:21:12 01:21:55
607 5028 Vicky CAWLEY Female V40 BADGERS 01:21:14 01:22:00
608 5023 Michelle Carter Female V50 BADGERS 01:21:14 01:22:00
609 5022 Claire Wetton Female SEN BADGERS 01:21:14 01:22:00
610 54 Eileen Mcelhone Female V40   01:22:12 01:23:00
611 315 Jeannette FEARING Female V50   01:22:12 01:23:06
612 325 Helen ROWE Female V60 Massey Ferguson RC 01:22:40 01:23:30
613 145 Sheena Khan Female SEN BADGERS 01:24:29 01:25:06
614 83 Izzie Bradford Female U17 BADGERS 01:24:55 01:25:22
615 311 Shelley Byles Female V40   01:27:16 01:27:48
616 63 Claire Day Female V50 Daventry Road Runners 01:27:18 01:27:48
617 85 Jayne PHELPS Female V50   01:27:08 01:28:01
618 452 Victoria Hill Female SEN   01:28:34 01:29:25
619 424 Sara Slevin Female V70+ Massey Ferguson RC 01:31:11 01:32:01
620 557 Emma Barnett Female SEN   01:33:19 01:34:13
621 500 Helen Cox Female V40   01:33:22 01:34:14
622 72 Jacob Brotherhood Male U17 BADGERS 01:34:28 01:34:55